Back


              14TH ANNUAL Servis1st Bank FIRST LIGHT MARATHON
                   Presented by Mobile Sports Authority
                             JANUARY 11, 2015

                  ****** MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS ******

Place Div Name                  Age S City               St R W Time    Pace  
===== === ===================== === = ===================== = = ======= ===== 
    1   1 CODY PARKER            19 M BAY MINETTE AL            2:49:31  6:29 
    2   1 JON BOWIE              41 M DAPHNE AL                 2:56:22  6:44 
    3   1 JEFFREY OLIVER         33 M PENSACOLA FL              2:58:00  6:48 
    4   1 AVERY AINSWORTH        35 M MONTGOMERY AL             3:01:17  6:56 
    5   1 BRENNAN BARLOW         23 M BILOXI MS                 3:01:22  6:56 
    6   1 JACK MCDERMOTT         45 M TALLAHASSEE FL            3:01:58  6:57 
    7   2 GREGORY YEAGER         37 M MOBILE AL                 3:03:42  7:01 
    8   3 JACK BISHOP            38 M MOBILE AL                 3:06:20  7:07 
    9   4 JASON MAYFIELD         36 M CHELSEA AL                3:07:05  7:09 
   10   2 MICHAEL SCHAB          30 M WEST ISLIP NY             3:09:02  7:13 
   11   2 BRAD ROBERTS           44 M MOBILE AL                 3:11:43  7:20 
   12   2 ADAM LAZRUS            24 M SILVER SPRING MD          3:14:35  7:26 
   13   3 PERRY MCGEE            42 M MASON CITY IA             3:14:45  7:26 
   14   2 JAMES LEHMAN           46 M COPPELL TX                3:15:46  7:29 
   15   3 JEFFREY CONRAD         45 M MOBILE AL                 3:16:02  7:29 
   16   3 CLAYTON MARSHALL       22 M VANCELAVE MS              3:17:23  7:33 
   17   4 KARIM ELMRABET         49 M AUSTIN TX                 3:22:08  7:43 
   18   4 MIKE WOLTER            23 M CLINTON IA                3:22:36  7:44 
   19   1 DAVE NEVITT            55 M DARTMOUTH NS              3:24:33  7:49 
   20   5 HOWARD MOYES           49 M BENTONVILLE AR            3:24:59  7:50 
   21   1 TONY PHILLIPPI         53 M TACOMA WA                 3:26:57  7:54 
   22   5 COREY WILLIAMS         35 M GAINESVILLE FL            3:26:57  7:54 
   23   1 SHANNON BEALE          31 F MOBILE AL                 3:26:58  7:54 
   24   3 ERIC PETERS            34 M TROPHY CLUB TX            3:28:48  7:59 
   25   1 ERICK KUHLMANN         27 M STAUNTON VA               3:29:19  8:00 
   26   2 STEVEN MURPHY          52 M MECHANICSBURG PA          3:29:51  8:01 
   27   1 JESSICA JONES          37 F DAUPHIN ISLAND AL         3:30:13  8:02 
   28   6 DANIEL MINZNER         47 M PITTSTOWN NJ              3:30:14  8:02 
   29   2 YEKATERINA KARPITSKAY  37 F BILOXI MS                 3:30:20  8:02 
   30   4 CADE REMSBURG          41 M WEST DES MOINES IA        3:30:30  8:03 
   31   4 WYMAN HAMILTON         33 M MOUNTAINBROOK AL          3:30:48  8:03 
   32   2 KACI HAMILTON          30 F MOUNTAINBROOK AL          3:30:49  8:03 
   33   2 LOGAN ROBERTS          28 M PENSACOLA FL              3:31:37  8:05 
   34   7 JOHN GARDENER          48 M AJAX ON                   3:31:44  8:05 
   35   3 TIM MAHLER             54 M SPRINGFIELD IL            3:31:59  8:06 
   36   4 TIM RHODES             53 M CHARLOTTE NC              3:32:36  8:07 
   37   5 FRANK LIVAUDAIS        40 M AUSTIN TX                 3:33:30  8:09 
   38   8 JEFF CHIRDON           49 M WESTERVILLE OH            3:33:40  8:10 
   39   9 MIKE PFANNENSTIEL      49 M OLATHE KS                 3:34:09  8:11 
   40   6 DAVID FEINSTEIN        40 M SCARSDALE NY              3:34:26  8:12 
   41   1 MICHELE WILLIAMS       42 F MILTON FL                 3:36:01  8:15 
   42   1 CHRIS NEAL             61 M PACE FL                   3:36:02  8:15 
   43   7 JOE IOVANISCI          42 M WILLIAMSTOWN NJ           3:36:32  8:16 
   44   1 JENNIFER HARRIS        29 F MOBILE AL                 3:36:36  8:17 
   45   2 ASHLEY KELLY           29 F WARRINGTON PA             3:37:58  8:20 
   46   6 BRIAN WRIGHT           37 M BATTLEFIELD MO            3:37:59  8:20 
   47   5 AARON HAUGAN           31 M NICEVILLE FL              3:38:58  8:22 
   48   7 MATT STEELE            37 M MILTON GA                 3:39:04  8:22 
   49   5 DANIEL PETLEY          51 M LEBANON PA                3:39:16  8:23 
   50   3 JILL MCEVOY            39 F SPANISH FORT AL           3:39:17  8:23 
   51  10 KELLY SESSOMS          48 M MOBILE AL                 3:40:38  8:26 
   52  11 DAVID TILLEY           49 M GORDO AL                  3:41:18  8:27 
   53   8 GREG HUDGINS           36 M COLUMBUS MS               3:41:19  8:27 
   54   2 GEORGE HERSHEY         58 M BLUE BELL PA              3:41:36  8:28 
   55   9 MATT HEIDENREICH       39 M COLLIERVILLE TN           3:41:41  8:28 
   56   6 JOSHUA CLARK           30 M PENSACOLA FL              3:42:00  8:29 
   57   3 LAURA HUNT             31 F BILOXI MS                 3:42:40  8:30 
   58   6 ALLEN PERKINS          54 M MOBILE AL                 3:42:50  8:31 
   59   7 GREG DRONKERT          52 M BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA      3:43:05  8:31 
   60  12 THOMAS RICH            49 M MOBILE AL                 3:43:15  8:32 
   61  13 JULIUS MORVAY          48 M ATLANTA GA                3:43:57  8:33 
   62  14 VINCENT MA             45 M SAN JOSE CA               3:44:17  8:34 
   63   8 BILL GOODLOE           44 M MOBILE AL                 3:45:16  8:36 
   64   9 THOMAS WALLS           42 M VAIDEN MS                 3:45:44  8:37 
   65   8 NESTOR RAUL ANZOLA     50 M HATTIESBURG MS            3:47:09  8:41 
   66   4 JOY ANTOINE            33 F CHICKASAW AL              3:47:14  8:41 
   67   7 RICHARD TORLEY         34 M DESTIN FL                 3:47:57  8:43 
   68  10 DENISON CROCKER        36 M MOBILE AL                 3:48:07  8:43 
   69   3 JUSTIN FORD            26 M GULFPORT MS               3:48:44  8:44 
   70  11 RYAN TOLBERT           38 M PASS CHRISTIAN MS         3:49:13  8:45 
   71   1 JERIE KELLY            47 F AUSTIN TX                 3:50:06  8:47 
   72  15 JEFF BURRUS            46 M AUSTIN TX                 3:50:18  8:48 
   73  10 TREY GALLOWAY          41 M MOBILE AL                 3:51:02  8:50 
   74   9 DAVID HOLMEN           53 M EAGAN MN                  3:51:46  8:51 
   75   2 THOMAS KUHN            62 M BEAVERTON OR              3:52:10  8:52 
   76   8 WADE STOUDENMIRE       31 M MOBILE AL                 3:52:22  8:53 
   77   9 DAVID BLUNIER          34 M MOBILE AL                 3:52:47  8:54 
   78  12 CLINT JONES            39 M WEST DES MOINES IA        3:53:05  8:54 
   79  16 CHRIS KNAFF            45 M BROOKLYN NY               3:53:08  8:54 
   80  10 ERIC NORMAN            51 M ALPHARETTA GA             3:53:54  8:56 
   81  11 BENJY MELANCON         43 M GAINESVILLE TX            3:54:41  8:58 
   82  17 JEFF BOLLMAN           46 M BILLINGS MT               3:54:52  8:58 
   83   4 SABRINA SEHER          35 F GIG HARBOR WA             3:55:16  8:59 
   84  12 CORY SIMS              42 M COLLIERVILLE TN           3:55:40  9:00 
   85  13 STEVE PUTT             38 M WEEDVILLE PA              3:55:43  9:00 
   86  11 WILLIAM GILLIS         50 M MOBILE AL                 3:56:11  9:01 
   87  13 JOHN MOORE             40 M THORNHILL ON              3:57:01  9:03 
   88  10 SETH KRAMER            33 M FORT LAUDERDALE FL        3:57:22  9:04 
   89  14 JEREMIE POLLARD        38 M BERNE IN                  3:57:39  9:05 
   90   3 MIKE CRAIN             59 M BIRMINGHAM AL             3:58:02  9:06 
   91   5 TRACY BOX              37 F SEMMES AL                 3:58:04  9:06 
   92  18 CHRISTOPHER WARREN     47 M LAKE STEVENS WA           3:58:29  9:07 
   93  14 STEPHEN ROBERTS        41 M HOOVER AL                 3:58:37  9:07 
   94  12 LOREN STARR            53 M ATLANTA GA                3:58:49  9:07 
   95   1 ESTI OLLERMAN          52 F EDEN PRAIRIE MN           3:59:04  9:08 
   96  15 MARTIN TOUSOVSKY       43 M GULF SHORES AL            3:59:17  9:08 
   97   6 MELISSA AULD           38 F THEODORE AL               3:59:26  9:09 
   98   4 JOSEPH WILSON          55 M MOBILE AL                 3:59:29  9:09 
   99   4 MICHAEL LYSEK          25 M SUMMERDALE AL             4:00:41  9:12 
  100  13 ROBERT KOELBLI         54 M CAMBRIDGE ON              4:00:42  9:12 
  101  19 GENE BOWDEN            49 M PORTER TX                 4:00:47  9:12 
  102   1 VICKI BENTLEY-CONDIT   57 F GRINNELL IA               4:00:52  9:12 
  103  16 AMOS STIBOLT           43 M PENSACOLA FL              4:01:02  9:12 
  104  17 KYUNG KIM              44 M SAINT LOUIS MO            4:01:43  9:14 
  105  15 ROBERT BAIRD           39 M MOBILE AL                 4:02:07  9:15 
  106  14 ROBERT HILL            50 M KINGWOOD TX               4:02:38  9:16 
  107  18 ROMULO AYAVIRI         41 M SARALAND AL               4:03:13  9:17 
  108   3 PAUL BERGMAN           60 M FAIRHOPE AL               4:03:58  9:19 
  109  15 ROBERT STEPP           54 M SPRING TX                 4:04:16  9:20 
  110   2 ELINOR CARTER          54 F MOBILE AL                 4:04:38  9:21 
  111  11 SAMUEL SKIDMORE        33 M MOBILE AL                 4:05:20  9:22 
  112  20 CARL NORMAN            46 M SPANISH FORT AL           4:05:38  9:23 
  113  19 MICHAEL GABRYSZ        40 M NICEVILLE FL              4:06:01  9:24 
  114   5 DAVID DUTTON           59 M MOBILE AL                 4:06:20  9:25 
  115  21 GREG HAENEL            49 M GRAHAM NC                 4:06:34  9:25 
  116  22 TIMOTHY GUSCOTT        48 M NEW YORK NY               4:07:09  9:26 
  117  16 JASON HARRELSON        39 M MOBILE AL                 4:07:19  9:27 
  118   2 JENNIFER HICKEY        43 F WASHINGTON DC             4:08:10  9:29 
  119   3 LISA KELLER            41 F CHICAGO IL                4:08:13  9:29 
  120   3 TIFFANY REED           51 F STANDISH ME               4:09:03  9:31 
  121   4 DUANE FISHEL           63 M TUPELO MS                 4:09:14  9:31 
  122   1 GLENN TAKAHASHI        67 M DUNNELLON FL              4:09:15  9:31 
  123  23 GERALD KING            45 M DUNKIRK MD                4:09:21  9:32 
  124   2 DIANE HARTY            59 F NORTH WALPOLE NH          4:09:40  9:32 
  125   2 MONIQUE FRENCH         48 F MONUMENT CO               4:09:47  9:33 
  126   3 ANGELINE PACE          48 F DRAPER UT                 4:09:58  9:33 
  127  17 DAVID PEPON            37 M CAPE GIRARDEAU MO         4:10:15  9:34 
  128   5 KATHERINE PAGE         31 F WALTHAM MA                4:10:15  9:34 
  129   5 JASON CASH             29 M NEW ORLEANS LA            4:10:42  9:35 
  130  20 CHIP BARRERE           43 M NORMAN OK                 4:12:02  9:38 
  131   7 JOHNNA AGENT           37 F PHILADELPHIA MS           4:13:20  9:41 
  132  24 DANIEL SCHMIT          46 M LAFAYETTE LA              4:14:02  9:42 
  133   3 GLENNA SIKDAR          27 F NEW ORLEANS LA            4:14:07  9:42 
  134   4 KELLY LAMBERT          42 F CULLMAN AL                4:14:21  9:43 
  135  21 TROY SAUNDERS          42 M FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA        4:14:25  9:43 
  136   2 RICHARD DE CAMPLE      69 M RENTON WA                 4:15:14  9:45 
  137   6 NORIYUKI HANASHIRO     56 M BIRMINGHAM AL             4:15:21  9:45 
  138   4 TRACY WALLACE          45 F MINNEAPOLIS MN            4:15:37  9:46 
  139   6 CHARLES NELSON         25 M OCEAN SPRINGS MS          4:15:55  9:47 
  140   5 JOHN FERGUSON          62 M ALEXANDER CITY AL         4:16:09  9:47 
  141   7 MIKE SAND              56 M PANAMA CITY BEACH FL      4:16:16  9:47 
  142   6 STEVE PHILLIPS         60 M PURUIS MS                 4:16:24  9:48 
  143  25 RICK CHANCEY           46 M PHENIX CITY AL            4:16:49  9:49 
  144   8 ZANDER ROSS            55 M NEW YORK NY               4:16:53  9:49 
  145  16 GIOVANNY LEON          52 M FOREST HILLS NY           4:16:54  9:49 
  146  22 ANDREW LUNDBERG        40 M CHICAGO IL                4:17:25  9:50 
  147   5 DONNA MOORE            49 F SEMMES AL                 4:17:26  9:50 
  148   3 CHARLIE BROWNING       66 M PELL CITY AL              4:18:32  9:53 
  149   5 STEPHANIE WELDON       44 F BRANDON MS                4:18:33  9:53 
  150   4 JULIE WEIDNER          50 F LAKE WORTH FL             4:19:03  9:54 
  151  17 MICHAEL MCGEHEE        51 M JACKSON MS                4:19:34  9:55 
  152   5 DERRICK ZIRLOTT        22 M CODEN AL                X 4:20:00  9:56 
  153  23 BUTCH GUIMOND          43 M CODEN AL                  4:20:30  9:57 
  154   5 BARBARA WHITE          52 F PIKE ROAD AL              4:20:49  9:58 
  155  26 MARK KIRSTEIN          48 M NAPERVILLE IL             4:21:21  9:59 
  156   7 PAUL MAGGI             26 M BATON ROUGE LA            4:21:22  9:59 
  157   6 DAISY WECKERLY         30 F PENSACOLA FL              4:21:36 10:00 
  158   6 DEBRA MORROW           54 F MOBILE AL                 4:22:11 10:01 
  159   7 MIKALA SHREMSHOCK      31 F HARPERS FERRY WV          4:22:33 10:02 
  160   1 MARIAN LOFTIN          68 F MOBILE AL                 4:23:09 10:03 
  161   9 RICHARD ERVAIS         55 M SAN FRANCISCO CA          4:24:04 10:05 
  162  27 GEORGES GONZALEZ       46 M TEMPLE TERRACE FL         4:24:06 10:05 
  163  10 CRAIG WATSON           56 M BATON ROUGE LA            4:24:12 10:06 
  164   7 MIRIAM ALLRED          52 F JACKSON MS                4:24:13 10:06 
  165   4 LEAH MISCH             28 F LA CROSSE WI              4:24:14 10:06 
  166  24 KEVIN AGENT            40 M PHILADELPHIA MS           4:24:33 10:06 
  167  28 TIMOTHY OTZENBERGER    48 M MOBILE AL                 4:24:35 10:06 
  168  18 STEVE ROBINSON         54 M ALEXANDER CITY AL         4:24:54 10:07 
  169  18 JUSTIN WAINSCOTT       39 M MOBILE AL                 4:25:13 10:08 
  170  29 DAVID FORBES           48 M MOBILE AL                 4:25:17 10:08 
  171  25 BARRY CASEY            42 M ALABASTER AL              4:25:34 10:09 
  172  26 MATT ANTINOSSI         41 M HINSDALE IL               4:25:48 10:09 
  173   3 KAREN KHODADADI        56 F AUBURN AL                 4:25:58 10:10 
  174   6 ANDREA AMEND           43 F SOUTH BELOIT IL           4:26:03 10:10 
  175  27 GREG BURRESS           43 M NEWBURG MO                4:26:43 10:11 
  176  19 GLEN MARUMOTO          53 M PEARL CITY HI             4:26:44 10:11 
  177  11 PASCAL RADLEY          56 M WESTERVILLE OH            4:26:45 10:11 
  178   8 ERIN AMBROSE           31 F PENSACOLA FL              4:26:48 10:11 
  179  30 LLOYD HAFEN            46 M LAS VEGAS NV              4:26:55 10:12 
  180  31 EDWARD BROADNAX        48 M EL PASO TX                4:28:15 10:15 
  181  32 SAM WACHSMAN           48 M LANCASTER PA              4:28:39 10:16 
  182  28 BRIAN MOUNT            40 M EASTABOGA AL              4:28:46 10:16 
  183  12 STEVEN YEE             55 M RENTON WA                 4:28:56 10:16 
  184   8 JODI HAFEN             38 F LAS VEGAS NV              4:28:57 10:16 
  185  29 DAVID HART             42 M CROPWELL AL               4:28:59 10:16 
  186   9 SUSAN ENGELHART        38 F JORDAN MN                 4:30:01 10:19 
  187  19 SEAN SHEA              35 M MOBILE AL                 4:30:46 10:21 
  188   7 LORINDA HAGSTROM       44 F RENTON WA                 4:30:52 10:21 
  189  20 PAUL SCHUBERT          50 M MOBILE AL                 4:30:54 10:21 
  190   1 JACK HASSON            70 M BIRMINGHAM AL             4:30:57 10:21 
  191  30 ROBERT ORSO            44 M MOBILE AL                 4:31:06 10:21 
  192  13 JEFF PRIEGNITZ         56 M HATTISBURG MS             4:31:52 10:23 
  193  20 CURTIS CHONG           38 M CAMBRIDGE MA              4:31:55 10:23 
  194  21 THOMAS PERRI           53 M MAPLE GROVE MN            4:32:18 10:24 
  195  21 ED LUTHER              38 M ORLANDO FL                4:32:19 10:24 
  196   8 MARY CLINTON           51 F LANCASTER PA              4:32:27 10:24 
  197   6 JACQUELINE EVANS       47 F WRIGHTSVILLE PA           4:32:29 10:24 
  198  14 JIM MATHER             55 M MOBILE AL                 4:32:45 10:25 
  199  12 JONATHAN LOCKWOD       31 M NEW ORLEANS LA            4:32:45 10:25 
  200   9 PATTI KREBSBACH        52 F KENT WA                   4:33:17 10:26 
  201   7 SUZANNE CLARK          47 F MOBILE AL                 4:33:36 10:27 
  202  22 BRIAN BUTLER           35 M PIKE ROAD AL              4:33:56 10:28 
  203   8 DIANA LUNSFORD         47 F CUMMING GA                4:34:30 10:29 
  204   9 ERIN PERNICIARO        32 F MOBILE AL                 4:36:05 10:33 
  205  22 JOHN#4 DRYMAN          52 M HATTIESBURG MS            4:36:17 10:33 
  206   9 DEBBIE SMITH           49 F CHARLOTTE NC              4:36:36 10:34 
  207   5 NICOLE CANALES         29 F HADDON TOWNSHIP NJ        4:36:43 10:34 
  208  31 BRIAN EPPERSON         42 M BROKEN ARROW OK           4:36:43 10:34 
  209  33 RICK WILSON            45 M TULSA OK                  4:37:48 10:37 
  210  10 JENNIFER CHENG         36 F CHICAGO IL                4:38:04 10:37 
  211  23 CAESAR LASTIMOSA       38 M CHICAGO IL                4:38:05 10:37 
  212  11 MICHELLE STANLEY       37 F MOBILE AL                 4:38:11 10:38 
  213  32 GEORGE BROWN  II       44 M ALEXANDRIA LA             4:38:36 10:39 
  214  15 KEN FATTMANN           59 M WALNUT SHADE MO           4:38:59 10:39 
  215  16 RANDY WEST             58 M MOBILE AL                 4:39:11 10:40 
  216  17 CHRIS MARENGO          55 M LAUREL MS                 4:39:31 10:41 
  217   8 BRENDA BECK            44 F PRINCE GEORGE VA          4:40:30 10:43 
  218  12 MELISSA POLIVKA        37 F EVANSTON IL               4:41:34 10:45 
  219  23 KEITH BARRETT          54 M HATTIESBURG MS            4:41:56 10:46 
  220  10 CATHY POWELL           53 F SHELBURNE FALLS MA        4:42:14 10:47 
  221  10 LAURA PEPON            34 F CAPE GIRARDEAU MO         4:42:17 10:47 
  222  13 ADAM STEELE            34 M ATLANTA GA                4:42:28 10:47 
  223  11 ERIN THIELKER          32 F OXFORD AL                 4:43:10 10:49 
  224   6 REBECCA SINGLETON      28 F FAIRHOPE AL               4:43:46 10:50 
  225   7 ROGER SMOTHERS         64 M KANKAKEE IL               4:43:47 10:50 
  226  24 TAKESHI KAMEI          50 M MOBILE AL                 4:44:21 10:52 
  227  34 STEPHEN PAYNE          49 M ELVERTA CA                4:44:57 10:53 
  228  11 AMY LAMBERT            50 F KALAMAZOO MI              4:45:04 10:53 
  229  13 JAMILA WILLIAMS        35 F LAS CRUCES NM             4:45:45 10:55 
  230   4 MARK STODGHILL         66 M DULUTH MN                 4:45:58 10:55 
  231  35 JOHN TIWET             48 M WAUKEGAN IL               4:46:05 10:56 
  232  14 JOSH ONDO              32 M NAVARRE FL                4:46:43 10:57 
  233  18 RICK FARRAND           57 M DENVER CO                 4:46:53 10:57 
  234  33 JIM CLOUSE             44 M BRADFORD OH               4:47:40 10:59 
  235  14 CASSANDRA RALLS        39 F DAYTON OH                 4:47:40 10:59 
  236  10 SHELLY MACK            47 F LUCIEN OK                 4:48:01 11:00 
  237  25 CJ FOLLETT             51 M SCAPPOOSE OR              4:48:03 11:00 
  238   4 ANDREA DI BENEDETTO    55 F WOOLWICH ME               4:48:04 11:00 
  239   9 DEBORAH TAYLOR         43 F WISCASSET ME              4:48:09 11:00 
  240  12 WANDA SHOEMAKE         51 F PETAL MS                  4:48:51 11:02 
  241  10 AMANDA FREEDLE         41 F WASHINGTON DC             4:49:05 11:03 
  242  19 PIERRE CONNER          55 M NEW ORLEANS LA            4:49:36 11:04 
  243  36 PATRICK WELDON         47 M BRANDON MS                4:49:41 11:04 
  244  11 LESLIE GATES           42 F WILMER AL                 4:50:04 11:05 
  245   5 CINDY TOLLEY           55 F HOPE BC                   4:50:36 11:06 
  246   2 PAUL KNELLWOLF         73 M HOPE BC                   4:50:36 11:06 
  247  12 LEANNE EPLING          34 F COLUMBUS OH               4:50:51 11:07 
  248  37 JOHN ALLISON           46 M CABOT AR                  4:51:09 11:07 
  249   8 DANIEL ZAMORA          63 M NEW ORLEANS LA            4:51:17 11:08 
  250  34 SCOTT BROOKS           44 M METUCHEN NJ               4:51:53 11:09 
  251  13 KIMBERLY KRINGEL       34 F THEODORE AL               4:51:56 11:09 
  252  14 AMANDA ZOOK            34 F LEES SUMMIT MO            4:51:59 11:09 
  253  13 KELLY PFANNENSTIEL     51 F OLATHE KS                 4:52:00 11:09 
  254   8 MATTHEW MCLENDON       29 M MARIETTA GA               4:52:07 11:09 
  255  38 ROYCE JOHNSON          48 M MURFREESBORO TN           4:52:09 11:10 
  256  15 KATE BERNIER           30 F ARLINGTON VA              4:52:13 11:10 
  257  15 ANDREW MCNATT          31 M MOBILE AL                 4:52:27 11:10 
  258  12 KATY SAPIO             42 F MOBILE AL                 4:52:43 11:11 
  259  24 JONATHAN RUSHNAK       39 M TEMPLE TERRACE FL         4:52:45 11:11 
  260   9 JAMES SULLIVAN         63 M ORLANDO FL                4:52:59 11:11 
  261  26 JERRY SULLIVAN         53 M METAIRIE LA               4:53:00 11:11 
  262   6 LYNNE POWELL           59 F FOXWORTH MS               4:53:18 11:12 
  263  15 RHONDA KEMPEN          39 F KAUKAUNA WL               4:53:23 11:12 
  264  25 LING DAO               37 M FAIRFAX VA                4:53:24 11:12 
  265  16 TARA WHEELER           36 F FOLEY AL                  4:53:27 11:12 
  266   6 THOMAS GROVENSTEIN     23 M MOBILE AL                 4:53:36 11:13 
  267  11 SHALISA DAVIS          45 F SUFFOLK VA                4:53:39 11:13 
  268  39 THOMAS GUETZLOFF       47 M SCOTT DEPOT WV            4:54:23 11:15 
  269  13 ALYSON GABRYSZ         40 F NICEVILLE FL              4:54:53 11:16 
  270  35 STEVE MOISAN           42 M LORRAINE QC               4:54:54 11:16 
  271  20 RANDY LOFTIS           58 M MOBILE AL                 4:55:27 11:17 
  272  26 JOSEPH POTTS JR        36 M MOBILE AL                 4:55:38 11:18 
  273  27 RYAN WESTIN            35 M MAUMELLE AR               4:56:30 11:19 
  274  16 PAOLA PRIBANIO AUVIGU  33 F MOBILE AL                 4:56:42 11:20 
  275  14 EDIE BELSO             53 F CENTREVILLE VA            4:56:42 11:20 
  276  40 CARL BELSO             49 M CENTREVILLE VA            4:56:43 11:20 
  277  41 TODD RANEY             45 M CAMDENTON MO              4:57:22 11:21 
  278  28 SHANE WELDON           36 M DAPHNE AL                 4:57:27 11:22 
  279  12 AMY MILLER             49 F COLLINSVILLE MS           4:57:37 11:22 
  280  15 LYNNE CAREY            52 F COLLINSVILLE MS           4:57:38 11:22 
  281   7 KATIE GEHRAND          26 F UNION GROVE WI            4:58:03 11:23 
  282   8 KAYLA SCHOETTEL        26 F OAK CREEK WI              4:58:04 11:23 
  283  14 MARY HALLET            42 F NEW PRAGUE MN             4:58:12 11:23 
  284  42 KELLY ANO              47 M SYLVAN BEACH NY           4:58:34 11:24 
  285  27 JIM DORRIS             52 M BIRMINGHAM AL             4:58:37 11:24 
  286  13 KAREN MURRAY           48 F MAMARONECK NY             4:58:44 11:25 
  287  14 KATHRYN STOKER         47 F NORWALK CT                4:58:45 11:25 
  288  43 BILL ODENDAHL          49 M TRUMBULL CT               4:58:46 11:25 
  289   1 DOROTHY LUPARIELLO     60 F SHELTON CT                4:58:46 11:25 
  290  16 BETH MILLER            50 F MOBILE AL                 4:59:14 11:26 
  291  17 LEIGH CECI             50 F MOBILE AL                 4:59:14 11:26 
  292  28 DAVE BELL              52 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO        4:59:25 11:26 
  293  44 BRUCE WEARDA           46 M BAKERSFIELD CA            4:59:58 11:27 
  294  15 CINDY KENNETT          42 F BAY MINETTE AL            5:01:08 11:30 
  295  16 CRISTY EVANS           40 F THEODORE AL               5:01:09 11:30 
  296  29 ROB MCELROY            52 M SEMMES AL                 5:01:24 11:31 
  297  45 TOM LANSFORD           47 M LONG BEACH MS             5:01:28 11:31 
  298  36 DAVID BARRETT, JR      44 M MACON GA                  5:01:37 11:31 
  299  10 ANDREW PETERSON        60 M HILLSBORO WI              5:03:51 11:36 
  300  18 KATHY LARSON           54 F PALM COAST FL             5:04:22 11:37 
  301   7 MARY ANN ZEMLA         58 F LIBERTYVILLE IL           5:04:28 11:38 
  302  37 TIMOTHY LEWIS          44 M CARY IL                   5:04:29 11:38 
  303  17 YVONNE SALVAGGIO       35 F LOXLEY AL                 5:04:30 11:38 
  304  29 PATRICK GARNER         38 M ALBANY GA                 5:07:11 11:44 
  305  21 ANDREW KALLET          58 M MILL VALLEY CA            5:07:30 11:45 
  306  30 ETHAN PERKINS          36 M GREGORY MI                5:07:48 11:45 
  307  22 BEN HARRIS             55 M LUCEDALE MS               5:08:28 11:47 
  308  18 JAN-AL ROBINSON        37 F GRANDVILLE MI             5:08:50 11:48 
  309  38 JOHN CRUM III          41 M OLATHE KS                 5:09:05 11:48 
  310  19 THERESA CONNORS        50 F EAST NEW MARKET MD        5:09:10 11:49 
  311   5 GEORGE SOUTHGATE       68 M CALHOUN GA                5:10:38 11:52 
  312  23 JOE WILLS              59 M ETHEL LA                  5:10:55 11:52 
  313   2 MARY PAPRECK           61 F MOUNT PROSPECT IL         5:11:35 11:54 
  314  31 JOE BLIZINSKI          37 M FERNDALE MI               5:11:58 11:55 
  315  17 KIM VOYER              34 F SALINE MI                 5:11:59 11:55 
  316  24 MIKE SCHWARTZ          55 M PALM HARBOR FL            5:12:10 11:55 
  317  15 CHANTAL WITIUK         48 F MISSISSAUGA ON            5:14:18 12:00 
  318   8 IANTHE CLOUGH          57 F MISSISSAUGA ON            5:14:18 12:00 
  319  39 JAMIE KNIGHT           43 M BAKER FL                  5:15:12 12:02 
  320   3 JOAN TOMLINSON         63 F KNOXVILLE TN              5:16:04 12:04 
  321  19 MARIKA CACKETT         36 F JACKSON MS                5:16:41 12:06 
  322  18 MARISA CROOKS          31 F BILOXI MS                 5:16:55 12:06 
  323  40 JOSEPH ZIMMERMAN       44 M NEW YORK NY               5:18:12 12:09 
  324  20 AMY MAY                37 F GORDON TX                 5:19:33 12:12 
  325  25 WILTON JACKSON         55 M JACKSON MS                5:20:08 12:14 
  326  32 NOEL HAND              39 M FOLEY AL                  5:20:24 12:14 
  327  16 EDWIN SHELDON          31 M MOBILE AL                 5:21:57 12:18 
  328  33 CHARLES MATTHEWS       39 M MOBILE AL                 5:22:29 12:19 
  329   6 PHILLIP FIELDS         67 M MOBILE AL                 5:23:29 12:21 
  330  20 DONNA FLAGGS           50 F EAST NEW MARKET MD        5:23:47 12:22 
  331  46 JAMES BRITAIN          48 M SPANISH FORT AL           5:24:11 12:23 
  332   9 ELAINE MAGGI           28 F BATON ROUGE LA            5:24:51 12:24 
  333   9 NANCY KNOLL            58 F WARREN MI                 5:25:06 12:25 
  334   7 WAYNE PEACOCK          69 M CANTONMENT FL             5:26:17 12:28 
  335  47 BRIAN AARON            46 M CANTON GA                 5:26:18 12:28 
  336  16 CHERYL RICH-ANO        47 F SYLVAN BEACH NY           5:26:23 12:28 
  337   4 SHAW-FIN BERTAGNOLLI   60 F LOXLEY AL                 5:27:43 12:31 
  338  19 ANDREA BERTAGNOLLI     30 F LOXLEY AL                 5:27:44 12:31 
  339  48 MICHAEL CHISMAR        48 M LAKE VIEW NY              5:28:03 12:32 
  340  21 JULIE WILLIAMSON       51 F NEOGA IL                  5:28:57 12:34 
  341  17 DIANE MONTGOMERY       49 F LATHRUP VILLAGE MI        5:30:59 12:38 
  342   3 NICK KEELING           76 M BETHESDA MD               5:31:15 12:39 
  343  18 LAURA NAVARRO          45 F PENSACOLA FL              5:32:58 12:43 
  344  17 KIM GOSSEEN            41 F PENSACOLA FL              5:32:59 12:43 
  345  20 DONNA NEULINGER        34 F ROLLA MO                  5:33:33 12:44 
  346  18 HEATHER SORENSON       44 F TYLER TX                  5:33:59 12:45 
  347   8 CLYDE SHANK            67 M PLANO TX                  5:34:44 12:47 
  348  22 BRIDGET O'CALLAGHAN-H  54 F FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA        5:34:45 12:47 
  349  19 DENISE CARTER          46 F PANAMA CITY FL            5:35:33 12:49 
  350  20 JULI JOHNSON           45 F EAGAN MN                  5:36:04 12:50 
  351  23 SUE PARROTTE           53 F ARLINGTON VA              5:36:09 12:50 
  352   5 BARBARA CHURCHLEY      63 F GRAND JUNCTION CO         5:36:10 12:50 
  353  21 ERICA SHIFFLETT        39 F EDWARDS CO                5:36:11 12:50 
  354   1 SALLY BARTELMO         23 F AIKEN SC                  5:36:17 12:51 
  355  34 BRYAN WEST             37 M PENSACOLA FL              5:36:45 12:52 
  356  21 CHRISTY HOTALING       34 F SANTA MONICA CA           5:37:15 12:53 
  357  19 SCYMENTRESS WILLIAMS   43 F ARLINGTON TX              5:37:37 12:54 
  358  49 TIM JORDAN             49 M IRVINGTON AL              5:38:10 12:55 
  359  26 JEFFREY NELSON         57 M BISMARCK ND               5:38:56 12:57 
  360  22 MICHELE NORMAN         39 F ATLANTA GA                5:40:03 12:59 
  361   9 MATHEW MAPRAM          69 M HOUSTON TX                5:40:59 13:01 
  362  35 ANDREW BROOKS SR       39 M HAYMARKET VA              5:40:59 13:01 
  363  23 NICHOLE MATHIS         36 F ODESSA TX                 5:40:59 13:01 
  364  21 LAURA CERAOLO          45 F LINCOLN NE                5:41:00 13:01 
  365  22 JENNIFER HATCHER       46 F PORTSMOUTH OH             5:41:00 13:01 
  366  50 DANIEL RUIZ            46 M SAINT JOHN IN             5:41:00 13:01 
  367  22 EVELYN WATKINS         34 F MERIDIAN MS               5:41:00 13:01 
  368  51 ANDY HAGAN             47 M PORT ORANGE FL            5:41:00 13:01 
  369  41 JASON SHORT            44 M HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX       5:41:01 13:01 
  370  24 GAIL SWEENEY           38 F HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX       5:41:01 13:01 
  371  20 JENNIFER ZUELCH        40 F LINCOLN NE                5:41:01 13:01 
  372  42 JORGE GARCIA           41 M GLEN CARBON IL            5:41:01 13:01 
  373   4 MICHAEL DUNN           76 M EATONTON GA               5:41:01 13:01 
  374  10 KEN UTZINGER           65 M ODESSA TX                 5:41:26 13:02 
  375  21 TONYA PAVEK            42 F NEW PRAGUE MN             5:42:49 13:06 
  376  25 JENNIE BYRD            39 F STAPLETON AL              5:42:59 13:06 
  377  26 TORI DUPHORNE          36 F MOORE OK                  5:43:33 13:07 
  378  22 KENDRA LACONSAY        43 F ROBERTSDALE AL            5:44:51 13:10 
  379  10 CAROLE WILLIAMS        57 F PULLMAN WA                5:45:40 13:12 
  380  30 THOMAS WILLIAMS        53 M PULLMAN WA                5:45:41 13:12 
  381  27 MARK WOLFE             55 M MOBILE AL                 5:46:44 13:15 
  382  17 ANDREW AGUIRRE         34 M TULSA OK                  5:48:01 13:17 
  383  43 RALEIGH STAHL          44 M PENSACOLA FL              5:48:06 13:18 
  384  27 KYRA BRONSON           36 F KAILUA KONA HI            5:48:22 13:18 
  385  11 GREGG STEINBRUECK      62 M LONGMONT CO               5:49:46 13:21 
  386  28 RONNIE ADAMS           59 M MOBIEL AL                 5:50:31 13:23 
  387  29 DONNIE ADAMS           59 M MOBILE AL                 5:50:34 13:23 
  388  24 JANELLE RABORN         54 F PLACITAS NM               5:51:44 13:26 
  389  44 ALVIN GUNKEL           42 M BURKE VA                  5:52:21 13:27 
  390   6 PAULA WILLIAMS         61 F JOHNSON CITY NY           5:53:15 13:29 
  391  23 MANDY PARKER YOUNG     34 F SILVERHILL AL             5:53:36 13:30 
  392  31 GILBERTO SOSA          50 M GRANGER IA                5:53:53 13:31 
  393  23 BETSY BIFFL            43 F ALEXANDRIA VA             5:53:57 13:31 
  394  23 JODI MORTON            45 F ASHBURN VA                5:55:04 13:34 
  395   7 FRANCES GILDAY         64 F ROCKVILLE VA              5:55:07 13:34 
  396  45 LEE CONDRON            40 M ANNA TX                   5:55:48 13:35 
  397  18 TYLER BROWN            34 M ATLANTA GA                5:55:49 13:35 
  398  12 TERANCE LEE            63 M CHICAGO IL                5:55:50 13:35 
  399  52 JOHNO STALLINGS        49 M POMPANO BEACH FL          5:55:52 13:35 
  400  24 KATIE ABLESON          34 F OAK PARK MI               5:56:29 13:37 
  401  24 CYNTHIA YU             42 F KETTERING OH              5:56:31 13:37 
  402  30 MARK PARROTTE          57 M ARLINGTON VA              5:56:36 13:37 
  403  53 FLOYD CRAWFORD         48 M ALEXANDRIA VA             5:56:36 13:37 
  404  46 AGHA QAZILBASH         44 M BURKE VA                  5:56:46 13:37 
  405  36 GREGORY DOUTHARD       36 M LITTLE ROCK AR            5:58:09 13:41 
  406  28 ERIN EDWARDS           35 F FREDERICK MD              5:58:39 13:42 
  407   8 NANCY WENTINK          60 F BRADENTON FL              5:58:40 13:42 
  408  25 CINDY DESIRANT         53 F CENTENNIAL CO             5:58:41 13:42 
  409  25 DANNETTE STOKES        40 F MOBILE AL                 6:01:12 13:48 
  410   5 WILL WRIGHT            77 M MOBILE AL                 6:01:13 13:48 
  411  24 KAREN VOLLAN           46 F NORTH LAS VEGAS NV        6:05:20 13:57 
  412  54 ROBERT MANON           45 M CHINO CA                  6:05:22 13:57 
  413  26 JULIE BRANDEN          53 F HEBRON IL                 6:07:52 14:03 
  414  31 LAURENCE SANCHAS       57 M BATON ROUGE LA            6:08:43 14:05 
  415  11 PAULA HAMILTON         59 F ONTARIO CA            X   6:10:22 14:09 
  416  29 TEMISHA ANDERSON       35 F BROWNS SUMMIT NC          6:11:30 14:11 
  417  32 RAYMOND SHAW           57 M TACOMA WA                 6:11:32 14:11 
  418  32 KEITH SCHELL           51 M MOBILE AL                 6:13:08 14:15 
  419  25 ANGELA DUNN            32 F BRYAN TX                  6:14:28 14:18 
  420   9 CHAU SMITH             64 F OAK GROVE MO              6:16:03 14:22 
  421   1 JAN STENNICK           71 F OREGON CITY OR            6:16:19 14:22 
  422  25 JILL EGBERT            45 F MANCHESTER VT             6:16:20 14:22 
  423  27 LORI SCHWARTZ          54 F PALM HARBOR FL            6:21:14 14:34 
  424  26 TRACY MILSTID          42 F BAY MINETTE AL            6:21:17 14:34 
  425  28 ANNETTE BLANTON        54 F CABOT AR                  6:21:22 14:34 
  426  33 ARLAND BLANTON         55 M CABOT AR                  6:21:23 14:34 
  427  27 HEATHER KING           44 F ATLANTA GA                6:21:35 14:34 
  428  12 SHARON BROWN           59 F MOBILE AL                 6:21:41 14:35 
  429  10 MYRNA CZAPLICKI        61 F BELLFLOWER CA             6:23:39 14:39 
  430  26 AMANDA LOCKE           33 F CANTON GA                 6:24:08 14:40 
  431  33 KEN LOCKE              51 M CANTON GA                 6:24:09 14:40 
  432   2 MARSHA WHITE           67 F GAINESVILLE FL            6:24:31 14:41 
  433  34 BLAINE PHILLIPS        56 M BOUNTIFUL UT              6:25:09 14:43 
  434  27 MEGAN SULLIVAN         31 F WESLEY CHAPEL FL          6:26:19 14:45 
  435  30 JENNIFER ELOGE         38 F LINCOLN NE                6:26:52 14:46 
  436  28 ERIN MULLIGAN          31 F TAMPA FL                  6:26:53 14:46 
  437  47 ANDREW RENNIE          44 M HOUSTON TX                6:27:01 14:47 
  438  11 PATRICIA COWAN         63 F CLYDE NC                  6:28:33 14:50 
  439  12 KATHY STAHLY           64 F ASHEVILLE NC              6:28:33 14:50 
  440  13 BRENDA CANTER          60 F ASHEVILLE NC              6:28:34 14:50 
  441  34 ROBERT BRADLEY         50 M OSHAWA ON                 6:28:37 14:50 
  442  28 SHELIA LANCASTER       43 F FAYETTEVILLE NC           6:31:22 14:57 
  443  29 NIKKIS SPICER          40 F GREENWOOD IN              6:31:38 14:57 
  444  55 ZEKE ANDRE             48 M HAYNES VA                 6:32:03 14:58 
  445  31 JESSICA WORKMAN        35 F COLUMBIA SC               6:32:15 14:59 
  446  48 TRENT MORROW           41 M BONDI BEACH NW            6:32:16 14:59 
  447  49 PETER KING             43 M CHESHIRE CT               6:32:16 14:59 
  448  32 MELISSA MEEK           39 F CHESHIRE CT               6:32:29 14:59 
  449   3 LOIS BERKOWITZ         66 F RIVERVIEW MI              6:33:15 15:01 
  450   6 JIM SIMPSON            73 M HUNTINGTON BEACH CA       6:33:24 15:01 
  451   2 BETTIE WAILES          70 F WINTER PARK FL            6:33:24 15:01 
  452   7 BOB LIVITZ             74 M HOUSTON TX                6:35:03 15:05 
  453  13 PARMJIT SANDHER        57 F CINCINNATI OH         X   6:35:09 15:05 
  454  11 HENRY RUEDEN           65 M DE PERE WI                6:35:54 15:07 
  455  14 CHERYL MURDOCK         64 F PENSACOLA FL              6:36:40 15:09 
  456  14 DEBRA KINSER           59 F JACKSON MS            X   6:37:48 15:11 
  457  26 LA VERNE PARTLOW       45 F CHARLOTTE NC              6:40:25 15:17 
  458  13 MARK LANDRY            64 M OVERLAND PARK KS          6:43:23 15:24 
  459  35 ROBERT LOTT            53 M LEAGUE CITY TX            6:43:57 15:26 
  460  27 BALDISH TOOR           47 F AJAX ON                   6:44:37 15:27 
  461  33 ELIZABETH HARRIS       37 F WHITBY ON                 6:44:38 15:27 
  462   8 CHARLES SAVAGE         76 M OCALA FL                  6:47:27 15:34 
  463  19 DANIEL DOLLAR          33 M SAINT PETERSBURG FL       6:47:41 15:34 
  464  10 SHANNON PLESH          29 F LINCOLN RI                6:47:42 15:34 
  465  12 FRANK BARTOCCI         67 M ROCHESTER MN              6:48:37 15:36 
  466  29 EVELYN SMITH           54 F ROCKFORD IL               6:51:44 15:43 
  467  30 DEBORAH GULLEY         43 F ANTHONY KS                6:52:10 15:44 
  468  29 LISA ROBINSON          33 F BERKELEY CA               6:52:10 15:44 
  469  35 RAY FIRST              59 M SAND SPRINGS OK           6:53:17 15:47 
  470  14 CHUCK STRUCKNESS       61 M HANOVER MN                6:53:19 15:47 
  471  28 JOANN CASSELL          45 F SAINT CHARLES IL          6:53:20 15:47 
  472  36 REY TREVINO            52 M LAMESA TX                 6:59:04 16:00 
  473  15 PHILIP ARMS            64 M UNION WA                  7:02:11 16:07 
  474  30 LISA HANSEN            51 F ESTHERVILLE IA            7:02:56 16:09 
  475  13 RANDALL HANSEN         67 M ESTHERVILLE IA            7:02:58 16:09 
  476  14 CARL GROW              66 M INDIANAPOLIS IN           7:22:11 16:53 
  477   9 RAY MOSES              78 M HUNTSVILLE AL             7:22:11 16:53 
  478   3 SHARON KERSON          72 F CULVER CITY CA            7:25:12 17:00 


Back